RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gettysburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Bullets
300 N Washington St, Gettysburg, Pennsylvania, 17325, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jacqueline Marotto
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Susquehanna Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 22nd 2014, 10:02pm
Comments
Susquehanna Open
- Feb 22, 2014
Selinsgrove, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alvernia
Catholic
Delaware Valley
DeSales
Eastern Mennonite
Elizabethtown
Gallaudet
Gettysburg
Goucher
Hagerstown
Juniata
Lebanon Valley
Loyola (MD)
Messiah
Millersville
Misericordia
Susquehanna
Thaddeus Stevens
Towson
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
06.95
nwi
1
2
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
06.99
nwi
1
3
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
07.20
nwi
1
4
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.30
nwi
1
5
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.33
nwi
1
6
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
07.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
07.01
nwi
3
2
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
07.01
nwi
7
3
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
07.22
nwi
2
4
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
07.31
nwi
7
5
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
07.33
nwi
6
6
McGinnis, Ian
Lebanon Valley
07.36
nwi
6
7
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
07.38
nwi
3
7
Tineo, Fraynni
Thaddeus Stevens
07.38
nwi
2
9
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
07.39
nwi
5
9
Marich, Aidan
Misericordia
07.39
nwi
4
11
Keri, Carl
DeSales
07.42
nwi
5
12
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
07.44
nwi
7
12
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
07.44
nwi
1
14
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
07.47
nwi
3
14
Walker, Andrew
Lebanon Valley
07.47
nwi
1
16
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
07.50
nwi
1
17
Perti, Julian
Unattached
07.51
nwi
1
18
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
07.53
nwi
5
19
Motsney, Ethan
DeSales
07.55
nwi
7
20
Engle, Drew
Messiah
07.58
nwi
5
20
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
07.58
nwi
3
22
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
07.60
nwi
3
22
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
07.60
nwi
5
24
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
07.61
nwi
2
25
Tucker, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
07.62
nwi
6
25
Orecchio, Zachary
DeSales
07.62
nwi
6
27
Barnes, Trenton
Juniata
07.66
nwi
7
28
Jackson, Davon
Juniata
07.71
nwi
1
28
Howell, William
Susquehanna
07.71
nwi
2
30
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
07.73
nwi
2
30
Drummond, Kevin
Catholic
07.73
nwi
4
32
Spayde, David
Juniata
07.80
nwi
1
33
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
07.82
nwi
4
34
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
07.83
nwi
6
35
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
08.06
nwi
4
36
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
08.11
nwi
3
37
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
08.13
nwi
2
38
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
08.59
nwi
5
39
Cullen, Sam
Delaware Valley
08.65
nwi
6
40
Snyder, Chris
Hagerstown
09.24
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Chris
Hagerstown
23.14
nwi
10
2
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
23.21
nwi
10
3
Madison, Jerel
Hagerstown
23.53
nwi
10
4
Ingalls, Braheem
DeSales
23.55
nwi
8
5
Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien
Gallaudet
23.63
nwi
10
6
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
23.87
nwi
9
7
Johnson, Kevin
Lebanon Valley
23.88
nwi
7
8
Keri, Carl
DeSales
24.08
nwi
6
9
White, Nicholas
Messiah
24.20
nwi
8
9
Tineo, Fraynni
Thaddeus Stevens
24.20
nwi
8
11
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
24.23
nwi
6
12
Belin, Malcolm
Gettysburg
24.29
nwi
9
13
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
24.32
nwi
6
14
Miller, Brady
Messiah
24.36
nwi
6
15
Howell, William
Susquehanna
24.78
nwi
7
16
Roth, Michael
Juniata
24.80
nwi
9
17
Drummond, Kevin
Catholic
24.87
nwi
7
18
Trombetta, David
Gettysburg
24.89
nwi
5
19
Byrum, Zachary
Goucher
24.91
nwi
4
20
Orecchio, Zachary
DeSales
25.01
nwi
4
21
Campbell, Jeremy
Susquehanna
25.11
nwi
8
22
Pavlik, E. Reid
Lebanon Valley
25.14
nwi
7
23
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
25.18
nwi
4
23
Hess, David
Elizabethtown
25.18
nwi
5
25
Perti, Julian
Unattached
25.20
nwi
2
26
Kennedy, Graeme
Elizabethtown
25.26
nwi
7
27
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
25.29
nwi
3
28
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
25.42
nwi
5
29
Murphy, Elias
Juniata
25.57
nwi
3
30
Mulvenna, Niall
Thaddeus Stevens
25.72
nwi
5
31
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
25.80
nwi
3
32
McNee, Anthony
Misericordia
25.83
nwi
4
33
Aspril, Kevin
Elizabethtown
26.09
nwi
5
34
Ngui, Joel
Messiah
26.27
nwi
2
35
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
26.29
nwi
2
36
Isaacson, John
Gallaudet
26.36
nwi
1
37
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
26.49
nwi
3
38
Spayde, David
Juniata
26.80
nwi
2
39
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
27.27
nwi
4
40
Papoutsis, Nicholas
Gettysburg
27.61
nwi
1
41
Cullen, Sam
Delaware Valley
28.98
nwi
1
42
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
29.94
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yoder, Alex
Messiah
51.46
8
2
Albaugh, Brendon
Susquehanna
51.93
8
3
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
52.41
7
4
Higley, Jarrett
Misericordia
52.73
7
5
Kerns, Peter
Susquehanna
52.75
8
6
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
52.77
8
7
Twist, Michael
Elizabethtown
52.94
8
8
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
53.05
7
9
Terwilliger, Michael
Susquehanna
53.50
6
10
Dusza, Dave
DeSales
53.78
5
11
Aumen, Luke
Messiah
53.85
4
12
Miller, Brady
Messiah
53.90
6
13
Motsko, Jeremy
Susquehanna
54.03
7
14
Schubert, Ryan
Elizabethtown
54.10
5
15
Whitehead, Max
Messiah
54.31
4
15
Procopio, Bryan
Gettysburg
54.31
6
17
Schwartzbeck, Cody
Hagerstown
54.34
5
18
Daubert, Carl
Misericordia
54.54
7
19
Bergey, Collin
Gettysburg
54.63
4
20
Mulvenna, Niall
Thaddeus Stevens
54.98
5
21
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
56.00
6
22
Ruhl, George
Misericordia
56.23
4
23
Wolbert, Jon
Elizabethtown
56.87
5
24
Van Doran, Stephen
DeSales
56.96
1
25
MacAvoy, Jake
Gettysburg
57.34
3
26
Kenney, William
Elizabethtown
57.50
3
27
Johnson, Brooks
Susquehanna
57.55
3
28
Schwartz, Eli
Goucher
57.84
1
29
Isaacson, John
Gallaudet
58.20
1
30
Becker, Ben
Misericordia
58.40
3
31
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
58.81
4
32
Ashton, Ed
DeSales
59.26
2
33
Jessell, Josh
Juniata
59.74
2
34
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
1:04.62
2
35
Donovan, Colin
Alvernia
1:04.78
2
36
Carugati, Nicholas
Gettysburg
1:06.65
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McGill, Jonphilip
Messiah
2:00.59
4
2
Cook, Jeff
Hagerstown
2:01.38
4
3
Berryman, Scott
Hagerstown
2:01.66
4
4
Sullivan, Scott
Susquehanna
2:01.69
4
5
Gass, Matt
Susquehanna
2:02.34
4
6
Horvath, Jeffrey
Gettysburg
2:02.81
3
7
Guetzlaff, Matt
Juniata
2:04.00
2
8
Scheib, Christopher
Messiah
2:04.32
2
8
Bayeux, John
DeSales
2:04.32
4
10
Taber, Benjamin
Gettysburg
2:04.83
3
11
Robinson, Connor
Juniata
2:04.86
2
12
Skavery, Justin
Susquehanna
2:05.08
3
13
Drastura, Kevin
DeSales
2:05.31
3
14
Harriger, Adam
Elizabethtown
2:05.42
3
15
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
2:05.49
4
16
Bogdan, Ryan
Juniata
2:05.89
2
17
McFarland, Torin
Susquehanna
2:06.08
3
18
O'Brien, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:06.14
2
19
Fortney, Justin
Elizabethtown
2:06.52
1
20
Jennings, Isaac
Goucher
2:06.78
2
21
Hypolite, George
Hagerstown
2:06.85
3
22
Osko, Jeremy
Misericordia
2:07.26
2
23
Brown, Ian
Lebanon Valley
2:07.35
3
24
Weron, Nick
Misericordia
2:07.66
2
25
Erford, Matt
Susquehanna
2:07.77
4
26
Jones, Patrick
Elizabethtown
2:08.03
2
27
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
2:08.17
3
28
Sayous, Christopher
Lebanon Valley
2:09.46
2
29
Taylor, Matt
Hagerstown
2:10.21
2
30
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
2:10.72
1
31
Jones, Christopher
Elizabethtown
2:10.91
2
32
Hantula, Spencer
Juniata
2:11.05
1
33
Porth, Thomas
Loyola (MD)
2:11.15
1
34
Buxton, Carter
Susquehanna
2:11.33
1
35
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
2:11.64
1
36
Rennals, Scott
DeSales
2:12.31
4
37
Graham, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:12.53
1
38
Pellow, Jeffrey
Lebanon Valley
2:13.76
1
39
Nazario, Matthew
Alvernia
2:14.87
1
40
Foster, Ryan
Misericordia
2:15.35
1
41
Regan, Christopher
Loyola (MD)
2:18.46
2
42
Cadman, Edward
Alvernia
2:18.49
1
43
Bialek, Thomas
Alvernia
2:19.80
1
44
Cornelius, Dane
Messiah
2:21.00
1
45
Michon, Michael
Loyola (MD)
2:21.58
3
46
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
2:31.81
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eberhardt, Colin
Susquehanna
4:27.37
4
2
Crowe, Paul
Susquehanna
4:29.32
4
3
Trama, Zach
Elizabethtown
4:31.88
4
4
Crowe, John
Susquehanna
4:32.18
4
5
Weikel, Sage
Susquehanna
4:32.55
4
6
Schatz, Jared
Messiah
4:32.74
3
7
Hill, Patrick
Gettysburg
4:33.92
4
8
Sensenig, Tyler
Messiah
4:35.85
3
9
Lesko, Andrew
Elizabethtown
4:37.19
4
10
Anderson, Jon
Elizabethtown
4:37.83
3
11
Beck, Dan
DeSales
4:38.35
3
12
Fleming, Nathan
Messiah
4:39.67
3
13
Mash, Brandon
Susquehanna
4:39.68
2
14
Limongelli, Aj
Misericordia
4:40.52
4
15
Jones, Christopher
Elizabethtown
4:40.76
3
16
Cummings, Matt
DeSales
4:42.07
3
17
Beard, Brad
Loyola (MD)
4:43.01
3
18
Jimenez, Neftali
Thaddeus Stevens
4:43.90
2
19
Grams, Cody
Hagerstown
4:44.15
4
20
Foley, Connor
DeSales
4:45.65
2
21
Monaghan, Stephen
DeSales
4:46.28
3
22
Skelton, Evan
Susquehanna
4:47.70
2
23
Bottone, Zach
Misericordia
4:48.72
3
24
Iovoli, Austin
Susquehanna
4:48.81
4
25
Foudos, Louis
Unattached
4:49.71
1
26
Brooks, Sam
Elizabethtown
4:50.56
4
27
Salach, Mike
Susquehanna
4:53.09
2
28
Walter, Trevor
Gettysburg
4:54.25
2
29
Hughes, Cody
Alvernia
4:55.03
2
30
McMillan, Andrew
Delaware Valley
4:57.19
3
31
Dimond, Conor
Juniata
4:57.44
1
32
Keplinger, Austin
Hagerstown
4:58.74
1
33
Bley, Edward
Messiah
4:59.46
2
34
Brennan, Sean
Loyola (MD)
5:01.32
2
35
Sipe, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
5:01.40
3
36
MacNamee, Peter
Alvernia
5:03.47
2
37
Wallace, Chase
Susquehanna
5:06.05
1
38
O'Donnell, Michael
Loyola (MD)
5:06.82
1
39
McCarey, Kevin
Juniata
5:08.03
1
40
Liriano, Lucas
Hagerstown
5:08.61
1
41
Geller, Hugh
Goucher
5:10.00
1
42
Lim, Brandon
Loyola (MD)
5:20.00
1
43
Eastwood, Ethan
Susquehanna
5:20.87
1
44
Martin, Dylan
Thaddeus Stevens
5:27.33
1
45
Pinchbeck, Derek
Gettysburg
5:35.84
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hager, Patrick
Unattached
8:55.95
2
2
Alter, Nate
Juniata
9:02.30
2
3
Gresh, Dan
Elizabethtown
9:05.07
2
4
Kaminski, Zach
DeSales
9:06.56
2
5
Zanger, Hans
Unattached
9:10.15
2
6
Davis, Jackson
Gettysburg
9:11.23
2
7
Cooper, Sam
Elizabethtown
9:15.98
2
8
Kilheeney, Bradley
DeSales
9:16.29
2
9
Grossnickle, Kenton
Hagerstown
9:21.88
2
10
Conway, Ryan
Elizabethtown
9:22.54
2
11
Marrero, Reese
Juniata
9:23.50
1
12
Lynch, Peter
Susquehanna
9:29.54
2
13
Hager, Brian
Unattached
9:31.96
2
14
Harrel, Mark
Susquehanna
9:33.69
1
15
Brindle, Colby
Susquehanna
9:34.03
1
16
Klinges, Henry
DeSales
9:36.37
1
17
Lee, Anthony
Goucher
9:37.95
1
18
Eppler, Paul
Gettysburg
9:41.20
2
19
Pezza, Matt
Susquehanna
9:43.38
1
20
Zeigler, Joel
Messiah
9:47.74
1
21
Michell, Mike
DeSales
10:00.46
1
22
Mast, Timothy
Messiah
10:04.95
1
23
Zelesky, Kent
Juniata
10:08.31
1
24
Krott, Jacob
Juniata
10:09.78
1
25
Liriano, Lucas
Hagerstown
10:38.52
1
--
Collins, Kevin
Unattached
DNF
2
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cachon, Xavier
Juniata
16:33.61
1
2
Rossiter, Noah
Gettysburg
16:34.83
1
3
Martinelli, Austin
Misericordia
16:37.14
1
4
Kulis, Ian
Elizabethtown
16:41.95
1
5
Flagg, Kegan
Elizabethtown
16:54.12
1
6
Laird, Ryan
Messiah
17:02.63
1
7
Rossiter, Cole
Gettysburg
17:09.34
1
8
Kersting, Tom
Hagerstown
17:22.46
1
9
McGaughran, Caleb
Messiah
17:22.51
1
10
Clark, Michael
Gallaudet
17:33.88
1
11
Kiprop, Shadrack
Misericordia
17:41.17
1
12
Garraway, Mark
Lebanon Valley
17:46.12
1
13
Powers, Ibsen
Lebanon Valley
17:48.73
1
14
Liebsch, Nate
Elizabethtown
18:15.82
1
15
Tanner, Ben
Lebanon Valley
18:33.57
1
16
Diehl, Jeremy
Messiah
18:51.61
1
17
Beardsley, Chris
Messiah
20:00.92
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.59
nwi
1
2
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
08.68
nwi
1
3
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.82
nwi
1
4
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
08.99
nwi
1
5
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
09.04
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Nicholas
Messiah
08.82
nwi
3
2
Fuca, Jesse
Unattached
08.83
nwi
4
3
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
08.83
nwi
1
4
Mandley, Tyler
Juniata
08.94
nwi
4
5
Sweeper, Darryl
Lebanon Valley
08.96
nwi
2
6
Etz, Brian
Susquehanna
08.99
nwi
3
7
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
09.02
nwi
1
8
Sikanowicz, Zach
DeSales
09.03
nwi
3
9
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
09.06
nwi
3
10
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
09.21
nwi
2
11
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
09.22
nwi
4
12
Almonte, A. Fernando
Lebanon Valley
09.50
nwi
2
13
Gamarra, Mike
DeSales
09.51
nwi
4
14
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
09.54
nwi
1
15
Roth, Michael
Juniata
09.62
nwi
3
16
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
09.68
nwi
2
17
Engle, Drew
Messiah
09.72
nwi
1
18
Praetsch, Trevor
Messiah
09.78
nwi
1
19
Schwartzbeck, Cody
Hagerstown
09.80
nwi
2
20
McCord, Malcolm
Elizabethtown
09.81
nwi
1
21
Exley, Charlton
Juniata
10.14
nwi
4
22
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
11.75
nwi
3
23
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.77
nwi
2
24
Hampton, Quentin
Messiah
12.58
nwi
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faith
,
Gardner
,
Johnson
,
Madison
Hagerstown
1:34.83
2
2
Motsney
,
Crachi
,
Sikanowi
,
Ingalls
DeSales
1:35.36
2
3
Marich
,
Tirro
,
Ruhl
,
Nelson
Misericordia
1:35.77
2
4
Johnson
,
Bennett
,
Almonte
,
Almonte
Lebanon Valley
1:35.87
2
5
Tineo
,
Williams
,
Harrison
,
Mulvenna
Thaddeus Stevens
1:37.32
1
6
Exley
,
Barnes
,
Jackson
,
Roth
Juniata
1:37.95
1
7
McFarlin
,
Young
,
Martin
,
Bellott
Alvernia
1:38.43
2
8
Baldwin
,
Kennedy
,
Aspril
,
Hess
Elizabethtown
1:39.54
1
9
Kenney
,
Wolbert
,
McCord
,
Aspril
Elizabethtown
1:47.27
1
--
Belin
,
Bergey
,
Procopio
,
Andrews
Gettysburg
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randolph
,
Cook
,
Gardner
,
Madison
Hagerstown
3:30.09
2
2
Brooks
,
Layng
,
Twist
,
Rever
Elizabethtown
3:44.46
2
3
Pardoe
,
Pardoe
,
Schatz
,
Sensenig
Messiah
3:45.62
2
4
Procopio
,
Bergey
,
Andrews
,
Trombett
Gettysburg
3:46.65
1
5
Jackson
,
Mandley
,
Sokirniy
,
Robinson
Juniata
3:46.76
1
6
Tineo
,
Mulvenna
,
Sipe
,
Harrison
Thaddeus Stevens
3:48.70
2
--
Kerns
,
Gass
,
Erford
,
Albaugh
Susquehanna
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goelz
,
Fronk
,
Bonds
,
Harnish
Lebanon Valley
10:25.17
1
2
Harriger
,
Baldwin
,
Twist
,
Rever
Elizabethtown
10:31.42
1
3
Megee
,
Rennals
,
Bayeux
,
Noll
DeSales
10:33.11
1
4
Hause
,
Nelson
,
Higley
,
Deignan
Misericordia
10:36.77
1
5
Nisly
,
Bush
,
Denlinge
,
Thibodea
Eastern Mennonit
10:54.29
1
6
Pardoe
,
Aumen
,
Bolos
,
Pardoe
Messiah
11:09.51
1
7
Berryman
,
Liriano
,
Johnson
,
Schwartz
Hagerstown
11:16.13
1
8
Guetzlaf
,
Laubach
,
Jessell
,
Bogdan
Juniata
11:21.79
1
9
Porth
,
Graham
,
Michon
,
Montgome
Loyola (MD)
11:31.25
1
10
Jennings
,
Byrum
,
Schwartz
,
Egan
Goucher
11:37.99
1
11
Mugavero
,
Beard
,
O'Brien
,
Regan
Loyola (MD)
11:43.72
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schetroma, Ken
Unattached
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
Lebanon Valley
14.48m
(47'6)
1
3
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
4
Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe
Lebanon Valley
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Bohl, Kevin
Unattached
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
6
Minori, Jared
Susquehanna
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
7
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
8
Paterno, Andrew
Juniata
12.83m
(42'1)
1
9
Tomlinson, Rodre
Alvernia
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
10
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
11
Hinds, Andre
Gettysburg
12.04m
(39'6)
1
12
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
13
Ware, Jesse
Delaware Valley
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
14
Doyle, Zach
Juniata
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
15
Dunn-Devine, Kyle
Thaddeus Stevens
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
16
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
17
Miller, Thaddeus
Thaddeus Stevens
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
18
Merkle, Zachary
Gettysburg
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
19
Tucker, Ronald
Thaddeus Stevens
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
20
Spirk, Darren
Gettysburg
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
21
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
9.40m
(30'10)
1
22
Ausel, Andrew
Messiah
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
8.17m
(26'9.5)
1
24
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
6.99m
(22'11)
1
--
Reyes, Jeriko
Alvernia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Krsulic, Michael
Misericordia
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayhoff, Lucas
Elizabethtown
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Novalin, Anderson
Lebanon Valley
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Lawler, Rob
DeSales
14.00m
(45'11)
1
4
Gavin, Dylan
Susquehanna
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
5
Landgraf, Seth
Susquehanna
12.87m
(42'2.5)
1
6
Shetrom, Jesse
Lebanon Valley
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Salcedo, Johnathan
Lebanon Valley
12.50m
(41'0)
1
8
Khela, Andrew
Elizabethtown
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
9
Emery, Dillon
Alvernia
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
10
Streeter, Josh
Alvernia
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
11
Lavelle, Garrett
Juniata
11.74m
(38'6)
1
12
Schetroma, Tom
Susquehanna
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
13
Kidhardt, Steve
Juniata
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
14
Doyle, Zach
Juniata
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
15
Husar, Dallas
Susquehanna
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
16
Linde, Edward
Susquehanna
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
17
Whitt, Bronson
Alvernia
7.96m
(26'1.25)
1
18
Ribeiro, Christian
Goucher
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
--
Flickinger, Nathaniel
Elizabethtown
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Bennett, Joseph
Lebanon Valley
1.78m
(5'10)
1
3
Bailey, Trey
Susquehanna
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Tirro, Luigi
Misericordia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Layng, Brian
Elizabethtown
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Falk, Doug
Goucher
1.73m
(5'8)
1
6
Avino, Stephen
Gettysburg
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Roche, Nick
Alvernia
1.73m
(5'8)
1
--
Exley, Charlton
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Herr, Justin
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Daryl
Thaddeus Stevens
NH
(--)
1
--
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Engle, Drew
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Zajac, James
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Patton, Chandler
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Chris
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Travis
Gettysburg
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
3
Mahan, Max
Elizabethtown
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Engle, Drew
Messiah
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Randolph, Trey
Hagerstown
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
9
Melley, Kevin
Susquehanna
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
10
Fureman, Jonathan
Lebanon Valley
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
11
Howell, William
Susquehanna
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Orzol, Lee
DeSales
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
14
Nash, Brendan
Gettysburg
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
16
Hayle, Kwane
Susquehanna
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Tucker, Nicholas
Lebanon Valley
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
18
Clinchoc, Jeremiah
Alvernia
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
19
Johnson, Jeremy
Hagerstown
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
20
Adeyemo, Oluwatosin
Misericordia
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
21
Zajac, James
Misericordia
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
22
Aremu, Leonard
Susquehanna
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
23
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Barfield, Cedric
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Brandon
Alvernia
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Cultrera, Matthew
Susquehanna
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Pugh, Mickeal
Lebanon Valley
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
4
Faith, Liam
Hagerstown
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Herr, Justin
Juniata
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Zajac, James
Misericordia
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Haws, Josiah
Messiah
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
8
Hampton, Tim
Messiah
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Swierzewski, Greg
Susquehanna
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Recupero, Joseph
Gettysburg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Almonte, A. Eloy
Lebanon Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brady, Kevin
Elizabethtown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
2
Weir, Michael
Lebanon Valley
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
DeLuca, Jack
Susquehanna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Hemminger, JR
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Gingrich, Deryk
Lebanon Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellott, Seth
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Andrew
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Gerrity, Skyler
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Bayona, Joseph
Elizabethtown
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
07.96
nwi
1
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
07.99
nwi
1
3
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.06
nwi
1
4
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.08
nwi
1
5
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
08.09
nwi
1
6
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
08.31
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
08.07
nwi
6
2
Diffenderfer, Katlyn
DeSales
08.10
nwi
3
2
Perrins, Stacey
Misericordia
08.10
nwi
2
4
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
08.15
nwi
1
5
Wanner, Heather
Alvernia
08.23
nwi
4
6
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
08.28
nwi
3
7
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
08.33
nwi
2
8
Martin, Liz
Messiah
08.35
nwi
1
9
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
08.45
nwi
5
9
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
08.45
nwi
6
11
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
08.48
nwi
3
12
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
08.52
nwi
4
13
Alguire, Gabrielle
Susquehanna
08.55
nwi
5
14
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
08.57
nwi
4
15
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
08.62
nwi
1
16
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
08.63
nwi
6
17
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
08.65
nwi
6
18
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
08.66
nwi
1
19
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
08.79
nwi
5
20
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
08.81
nwi
4
21
McKitty, Shellane
Gallaudet
08.88
nwi
3
22
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
08.92
nwi
4
23
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
08.98
nwi
2
24
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
09.01
nwi
6
25
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
09.04
nwi
5
25
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
09.04
nwi
3
27
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
09.14
nwi
1
28
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
09.31
nwi
3
29
Moten, Desirae
Goucher
09.51
nwi
4
30
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
09.59
nwi
2
31
Ireland, Rebekah
Lebanon Valley
09.90
nwi
1
32
Kulp, Jordan
Elizabethtown
10.09
nwi
2
33
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
10.31
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
26.47
nwi
9
2
Mitchell, Jasmine
Susquehanna
27.16
nwi
9
3
Viti, Amy
Misericordia
27.20
nwi
8
4
Dean, Aliyah
Hagerstown
27.37
nwi
9
5
Pryor, Paula
Juniata
27.56
nwi
7
6
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
27.59
nwi
8
7
Miller, Amanda
DeSales
27.71
nwi
8
8
Fairchild, Mary
Misericordia
27.77
nwi
8
9
Detweiler, Kelsey
Elizabethtown
27.83
nwi
8
10
Caruccio, Danielle
Catholic
27.92
nwi
7
11
O'Donnell, Kelsey
Misericordia
28.02
nwi
7
12
Downer, Sarah
Misericordia
28.20
nwi
7
13
Russell, Danielle
Towson
28.26
nwi
6
14
Krumholz, Bridget
Catholic
28.45
nwi
6
15
Muffly, Alexa
Lebanon Valley
28.55
nwi
7
16
Berger, Janette
DeSales
28.64
nwi
5
17
Stupi, Sara
Gettysburg
28.82
nwi
6
18
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
28.86
nwi
4
19
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
28.95
nwi
5
20
Edwards, Evelyn
Juniata
28.96
nwi
5
21
Maue, Victoria
Catholic
29.12
nwi
6
22
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
29.38
nwi
3
23
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
29.63
nwi
5
24
Thomas, Erica
DeSales
29.85
nwi
4
25
Perehinec, Shalen
Juniata
29.98
nwi
4
26
McKitty, Shellane
Gallaudet
30.07
nwi
1
27
McQueen, Carlye
Susquehanna
30.25
nwi
4
28
Erskine, Jadzia
Susquehanna
30.30
nwi
3
29
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
30.39
nwi
2
30
Pingatore, Caitlyn
Juniata
30.55
nwi
3
31
Zylka, Jackie
Elizabethtown
30.61
nwi
5
32
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
30.77
nwi
2
33
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
31.02
nwi
3
34
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
31.30
nwi
4
35
Weaver, Karrah
Hagerstown
32.19
nwi
1
36
Goodman, Sarah
Messiah
32.39
nwi
2
37
Moten, Desirae
Goucher
32.71
nwi
1
38
Saldana Rivera, Katherin
Susquehanna
33.65
nwi
1
39
Kulp, Jordan
Elizabethtown
35.24
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naughton, Kayla
Millersville
59.01
5
2
Spangler, Eryn
Susquehanna
59.67
5
3
Groce, Alexis
Elizabethtown
1:00.12
5
4
Meyer, Megan
Millersville
1:00.43
4
5
Martin, Liz
Messiah
1:01.52
4
6
Gibbs, Aniya
Millersville
1:01.80
4
7
Clarke, Nicolette
Hagerstown
1:02.12
5
8
Decker, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
1:02.83
5
9
Fairchild, Kelty
Misericordia
1:02.93
4
10
Waddell, Emily
Gettysburg
1:03.57
3
11
Bowser, Rachel
Messiah
1:04.32
2
12
Samper, Jamielyn
Lebanon Valley
1:04.83
3
13
Underkofler, Ashley
Elizabethtown
1:05.46
4
14
Guy, Elizabeth
Susquehanna
1:05.55
3
15
Churchman, Michelle
DeSales
1:06.60
2
16
Kraver, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:06.75
2
17
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
1:09.42
2
18
Martineau, Sarah
Gettysburg
1:10.42
2
19
Weaver, Karrah
Hagerstown
1:13.22
1
20
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
1:13.23
1
21
Safford, Becky
Messiah
1:14.16
1
22
Saldana Rivera, Katherin
Susquehanna
1:15.05
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Ashley
Susquehanna
2:14.18
3
2
Chappell-Dick, Hannah
Eastern Mennonit
2:20.31
3
3
Senning, Emily
Messiah
2:24.09
3
4
Long, Amanda
Millersville
2:25.37
3
5
Bolton, Bianca
Misericordia
2:25.47
3
6
Greenberg, Cynthia
Gettysburg
2:26.60
3
7
Earnshaw, Brianna
Elizabethtown
2:27.10
3
8
Jones, Laurie
Elizabethtown
2:27.44
3
9
Mazer, Jacqueline
Towson
2:29.98
2
10
Christ, Alexandra
Elizabethtown
2:30.79
2
11
Laudenschlager, Julie
Gettysburg
2:32.10
3
12
Keich, Alyssa
Lebanon Valley
2:34.31
2
13
Bamberski, Jacquelyn
Misericordia
2:35.22
3
14
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
2:35.55
2
15
Dearie, Lydia
Elizabethtown
2:35.74
2
16
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
2:36.57
2
17
Kollar, Kelsey
Towson
2:37.06
2
18
Karkuff, Eva
Gettysburg
2:37.46
2
19
Balla, Natala
DeSales
2:39.50
2
20
Duran, Jecenia
Juniata
2:41.18
1
21
Cousins, Alyssa
Juniata
2:41.37
1
22
Costa, Judith
Millersville
2:41.85
1
23
Kline, Erika
Hagerstown
2:42.82
1
24
Banks, Emily
Lebanon Valley
2:43.50
1
25
Rees, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
2:44.30
2
26
Stevko, Andrea
Alvernia
2:46.47
2
27
Peterson, Courtney
Juniata
2:46.58
1
28
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
2:47.46
1
29
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
2:48.10
1
30
Streleckis, Tina Marie
Alvernia
2:49.52
1
31
Lilley, Rachel
Hagerstown
2:49.95
1
32
Ludwig, Nicole
Elizabethtown
2:50.40
1
33
Wolf, Emily
Juniata
2:52.58
1
34
Fogelsanger, Andrea
Messiah
2:53.20
1
35
Rilee, Katelyn
Lebanon Valley
2:55.57
1
--
Walker, Kathryn
Goucher
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tursi, Megan
Elizabethtown
5:21.83
3
2
Tearnan, Amelia
Elizabethtown
5:27.77
3
3
Asaro, Amanda
Gettysburg
5:27.84
3
4
Kerno, Amanda
Elizabethtown
5:29.12
3
5
Bull, Alexandra
Gettysburg
5:29.86
3
6
Wright, Megan
Susquehanna
5:30.67
3
7
Wedekind, Elizabeth
Elizabethtown
5:34.41
3
8
O'Neill, Megan
Millersville
5:41.41
2
9
Quinto, Casey
Elizabethtown
5:41.65
3
10
Becker, Tasha
Messiah
5:45.82
2
11
Kaschak, Amy
Susquehanna
5:50.03
2
12
Bove, Jennifer
Messiah
5:52.22
2
13
Miller, Alexandria
Misericordia
5:52.79
3
14
Mauro, Taylour
Millersville
5:54.22
3
15
Brown, Christanna
Alvernia
5:57.70
2
16
Novak, Leah
Messiah
5:58.22
1
17
Vasiliu, Nicole
Lebanon Valley
5:58.49
2
18
Hepp, Victoria
Messiah
6:02.54
1
19
Kriskewic, Allison
Susquehanna
6:04.52
2
20
Harding, Rachael
Misericordia
6:06.21
2
21
Leighow, Emily
Millersville
6:08.28
2
22
Barkus, Michelle
DeSales
6:12.80
1
23
Cherry, Christine
Goucher
6:15.25
1
24
Kahil, Jacqueline
Misericordia
6:16.35
2
25
Grube, Rachael
Gettysburg
6:19.82
1
26
Jorgensen, Camille
Goucher
6:26.33
1
27
Carroll, Victoria
Millersville
6:34.82
1
28
Staab, Shea
Goucher
6:39.29
1
29
costello, colleen
DeSales
6:40.27
1
30
Kaiser-Jones, Amy
Gettysburg
6:42.53
1
31
Salapa, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
6:44.82
2
32
Unger, Stephanie
Delaware Valley
6:58.52
1
--
Stockdale, Dana
Lebanon Valley
DNF
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tempone, Traci
Elizabethtown
10:11.23
2
2
Woods, Katrina
Juniata
10:19.78
2
3
Curry, Jessica
DeSales
10:30.41
2
4
Hartman, Emily
Gettysburg
11:18.10
2
5
Marotto, Jacqueline
Gettysburg
11:18.18
2
6
Gehly, Samantha
Elizabethtown
11:20.74
2
7
Gessler, Amy
Elizabethtown
11:24.43
2
8
Nellis, Elaina
Elizabethtown
11:26.09
2
9
Burns, Katherine
Gettysburg
11:34.11
2
10
Cohen, Karen
Towson
11:38.76
2
11
Wivell, Amanda
Gettysburg
11:40.59
2
12
Zidanic, Katelynn
Goucher
11:42.19
1
13
Chiango, June
Goucher
11:42.96
1
14
Scott, Holly
Gettysburg
11:43.15
2
15
Jones, Hannah
Lebanon Valley
11:51.44
1
16
Eyler, Rachel
Lebanon Valley
11:53.08
1
17
Siermine, Nicolette
Elizabethtown
11:53.34
1
18
Yankelevich, Gabrielle
Elizabethtown
12:09.23
1
19
Stavitzski, Alicia
Misericordia
12:12.20
1
20
White, Emily
Lebanon Valley
12:17.45
1
21
Staab, Shea
Goucher
12:18.57
1
22
Schneider, Haley
Juniata
12:20.22
1
23
Jorgensen, Camille
Goucher
12:20.48
1
--
Young, Rachel
Gallaudet
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simmons, Ashley
Towson
18:00.73
1
2
Cody, Eileen
Elizabethtown
19:27.82
1
3
Martin, Claire
Gettysburg
20:46.71
1
4
Bull, Abby
Gettysburg
20:57.39
1
5
Marshall, Susannah
Messiah
20:58.35
1
6
Zarzaca, Samantha
Elizabethtown
21:09.93
1
7
Labatt, Rachel
Elizabethtown
21:29.71
1
8
Hendricks, Lauren
Susquehanna
21:43.19
1
9
Duquette, Laura
Gettysburg
22:04.29
1
10
Mason, Kaylene
Messiah
22:04.45
1
11
Reardon, Elise
Misericordia
22:25.36
1
12
Young, Rachel
Gallaudet
24:50.12
1
--
Boyles, Sarah
Lebanon Valley
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.35
nwi
1
2
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.35
nwi
1
3
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.69
nwi
1
4
Russell, Danielle
Towson
09.80
nwi
1
5
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
10.88
nwi
1
6
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
11.08
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fitti-Hafer, Kristin
Lebanon Valley
09.26
nwi
2
2
Madison, Erin
Millersville
09.28
nwi
3
3
Cavanaugh, Katherine
Gettysburg
09.39
nwi
5
4
Norris, Hilari
Misericordia
09.42
nwi
4
5
Russell, Danielle
Towson
09.69
nwi
3
6
Berger, Janette
DeSales
09.71
nwi
5
7
Martin, Liz
Messiah
09.77
nwi
1
8
Calderone, Laura
Lebanon Valley
10.34
nwi
1
9
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
10.36
nwi
2
10
Nagy, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.39
nwi
5
11
Granger, Danielle
Goucher
10.41
nwi
1
12
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
10.48
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
10.50
nwi
2
14
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
10.57
nwi
1
15
Feather, Lyndsay
Messiah
10.66
nwi
3
16
Steffney, Katherine
Misericordia
10.73
nwi
3
17
O'Hara, Kathyrn
Lebanon Valley
10.74
nwi
4
18
Gaines, Erin
Juniata
11.04
nwi
4
18
Michael, Kate
Misericordia
11.04
nwi
2
20
De Araujo, Camilla
Susquehanna
11.11
nwi
5
21
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
11.12
nwi
4
22
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
11.24
nwi
1
23
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
11.43
nwi
5
24
Ireland, Rebekah
Lebanon Valley
11.60
nwi
2
25
Hurst, Laura
Messiah
11.75
nwi
1
26
DeFalco, Kaila
Catholic
12.11
nwi
3
27
Fogelsanger, Andrea
Messiah
12.41
nwi
2
28
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
13.32
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Madison
,
Allen
,
Naughton
,
Mason
Millersville
1:46.92
2
2
Cavanaug
,
Waddell
,
Stupi
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
1:51.31
2
3
Sermsuwa
,
Tims
,
Alguire
,
Mitchell
Susquehanna
1:52.90
2
4
Edwards
,
Pingator
,
Perehine
,
Pryor
Juniata
1:54.09
1
5
Clarke
,
Dean
,
Roesler
,
Storm
Hagerstown
1:57.57
2
6
Detweile
,
Slater
,
Underkof
,
Zylka
Elizabethtown
2:00.83
1
7
Maneval
,
Fogelsan
,
Feather
,
Querfeld
Messiah
2:04.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grady
,
Guy
,
Spangler
,
West
Susquehanna
4:12.23
2
2
Earnshaw
,
Quinto
,
Kerno
,
Christ
Elizabethtown
4:25.17
2
3
Clarke
,
Dean
,
Roesler
,
Storm
Hagerstown
4:27.67
2
4
Gehly
,
Wedekind
,
Tursi
,
Jones
Elizabethtown
4:38.73
1
5
Perehine
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Gaines
Juniata
4:40.29
1
6
Senning
,
Young
,
Becker
,
Rekully
Messiah
4:40.90
2
7
Greenber
,
Laudensc
,
Waddell
,
McCoubri
Gettysburg
4:42.59
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams
,
Braungar
,
Decker
,
Patrick
Lebanon Valley
12:24.69
1
2
Tearnan
,
Detweile
,
Groce
,
Tempone
Elizabethtown
12:31.68
1
3
Curry
,
Churchma
,
Dauer
,
Guth
DeSales
13:04.98
1
4
Downing
,
cappucci
,
Balla
,
Churchma
DeSales
13:27.11
1
5
Clarke
,
Kline
,
Lilley
,
Roesler
Hagerstown
13:31.63
1
6
Rittenho
,
Patterso
,
Schirch
,
Chappell
Eastern Mennonit
13:43.91
1
7
Walker
,
Granger
,
Ginsberg
,
Chiango
Goucher
13:54.54
1
8
Cousins
,
Duran
,
Wolf
,
Peterson
Juniata
14:03.79
1
9
Young
,
Safford
,
Rekully
,
Scrima
Messiah
14:18.45
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
12.45m
(40'10)
1
2
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
12.37m
(40'7)
1
3
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
4
Ross, Megan
Catholic
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
5
Hall, Chelsea
Misericordia
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
6
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
7
Thomas, Tia
Alvernia
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
8
Clark, Mary
Catholic
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
10
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
11
Keller, Michelle
Towson
10.19m
(33'5)
1
12
Farris, Kelli
Millersville
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
13
Searle, Amanda
Alvernia
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
14
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
9.45m
(31'0)
1
16
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
17
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
18
Wise, Samantha
Misericordia
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
19
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
20
Donall, Christina
Towson
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
21
Kozlowski, Samantha
Catholic
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
22
Korsen, Rebecca
Elizabethtown
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
23
Booz, Natalie
Messiah
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
24
Leandri, Melissa
Delaware Valley
8.13m
(26'8)
1
25
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
7.98m
(26'2)
1
26
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
27
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
7.47m
(24'6)
1
28
Gutierrez, Audrey
Goucher
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
29
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
30
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
4.94m
(16'2.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smolka, Mariah
Lebanon Valley
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
2
Wigg, Sarah
Misericordia
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
3
Weaver, Cameron
Susquehanna
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
4
Clark, Mary
Catholic
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
5
Kovacs, Ann
Millersville
13.16m
(43'2)
1
6
Ross, Megan
Catholic
12.70m
(41'8)
1
7
Kroszner, Eileen
Elizabethtown
12.07m
(39'7)
1
8
Warner, Megan
DeSales
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
9
Beaver, Chelsey
Juniata
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
10
McCardle, Teagan
Delaware Valley
11.46m
(37'7)
1
11
Searle, Amanda
Alvernia
11.33m
(37'2)
1
12
Grube, Rebecca
Millersville
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
13
Donall, Christina
Towson
11.00m
(36'1)
1
14
Seiber, Taylor
Lebanon Valley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
15
Appiah-Padi, Maafio
Goucher
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
15
Schwartz, Nicole
Misericordia
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
17
Guerrieri, Kayla
Alvernia
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
18
Porter, Amanda
Elizabethtown
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
19
Yealy, Morgan
Lebanon Valley
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
20
Broscious, Renea
Susquehanna
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
21
Gallogly, Jilian
Towson
9.35m
(30'8)
1
22
Kozlowski, Samantha
Catholic
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
23
Keller, Michelle
Towson
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
24
Kardos, Kelly
Millersville
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
25
Korsen, Rebecca
Elizabethtown
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Ashlee
Misericordia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Camel, Arianna
Millersville
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
3
Nole, Anna
Misericordia
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
4
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Coker, Hadlee
Messiah
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Jendrezewski, Olivia
Lebanon Valley
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
8
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
9
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
10
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Reynolds, Delaney
Alvernia
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
11
Maneval, Brooke
Messiah
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
13
Querfeld, Rebecca
Messiah
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Cleary, Georgia
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
--
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Neidermeyer, Jenna
Unattached
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Roesler, Rose
Hagerstown
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Maylor, Alexis
Delaware Valley
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
8
Mauer, Annese
Lebanon Valley
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
9
Pinckney, Lindsay
Towson
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
11
Fisher, Katelyn
Juniata
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
12
Bergamo, Lauren
Towson
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
13
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Paulemont, Manouchka
Susquehanna
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
15
Stramara, Tori
Lebanon Valley
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
16
Greulich, Melissa
Delaware Valley
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
20
King, Abbey
Messiah
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
21
Stackowitz, Erin
Gettysburg
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
22
Hontz, Shelby
Alvernia
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
23
Storm, Katie
Hagerstown
3.43m
(11'3)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neidermeyer, Jenna
Unattached
11.22m
(36'9.5)
nwi
1
2
McCoubrie, Kaitlin
Gettysburg
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Samantha
Hagerstown
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Tims, Jennifer
Susquehanna
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Flatau, Taylor
Gettysburg
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
Sermsuwan, Thanida
Susquehanna
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Hostetler, Kaitlyn
Messiah
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Schools, Savannah
Misericordia
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
9
Stramara, Tori
Lebanon Valley
9.76m
(32'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Sellers, Alissa
Juniata
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
11
Cercos, Maria Dextra
Catholic
9.63m
(31'7)
nwi
1
12
Marcello, Carolyn
Gettysburg
9.49m
(31'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Greulich, Melissa
Delaware Valley
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
15
Grauer, Lauren
Lebanon Valley
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Ostroski, Sarah
Misericordia
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Eugene, Ersikha
Messiah
9.08m
(29'9.25)
nwi
1
18
King, Abbey
Messiah
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loranger, Monica
Elizabethtown
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Petti, Emilee
Towson
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Scales, Julie
Susquehanna
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Wilson, Brittany
Lebanon Valley
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
White, Jessica
Millersville
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
5
Verdel, Bridget
Alvernia
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Deckert, Megan
Towson
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Geating, Katherine
Millersville
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Rosenberger, Abigail
Juniata
NH
(--)
1
--
Ott, Carley
Millersville
NH
(--)
1
--
Burias, Christine
Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Rose, Savannah
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Brittany Daniel
Delaware Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Hontz, Shelby
Alvernia
NH
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Elizabeth
Gettysburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Stitzer, Lindsey
Misericordia
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#susquehanna
More news
2014 Results - Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
658 shares:
Susquehanna Indoor Open
,
Alvernia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Reading, Pennsylvania
,
Catholic University of America Track and Field and Cross Country - Washington, DC
,
Delaware Valley College Track and Field and Cross Country - Doylestown, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gettysburg College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gettysburg, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
45
2022
73
2021
111
2020
142
2019
131
2018
113
2017
145
2016
141
2015
5
182
2014
9
117
2013
7
165
2012
6
31
2011
4
4
2009
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#susquehanna
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!